South Australian Equine Forum
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.


A friendly forum for all South Australian Horse Riders, Breeders and Enthusiasts! Non South Aussies MOST welcome too!!
 
HomeRegisterLog in

 

 Sweet TB mare

Go down 
AuthorMessage
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyMon Jul 16, 2012 1:28 pm

Approx 15h 2006 chestnut TB mare
2 socks and a star, stripe
Sire: Gallo Di Ferro
Quiet
Forward moving
Easy to handle and ride
Has been taken over jumps and didn't hesitate
Would suit anything
Not marey at all and is easy to get along with
Located in meadows S.A
PH Kim 0417856626
Sweet TB mare P1014470
Sweet TB mare P1014527
Sweet TB mare P1014538
Sweet TB mare P1014680
Sweet TB mare P1014685
Sweet TB mare P1014709
Sweet TB mare P1014760


Last edited by kingswaldon on Thu Aug 02, 2012 5:10 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyTue Jul 17, 2012 11:03 am

Deposit paid
Back to top Go down
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyTue Jul 24, 2012 12:13 pm

Re advertised due to buyer default $2000 payment plan welcome
Back to top Go down
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyMon Aug 06, 2012 5:01 pm

Bumping
Back to top Go down
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyThu Aug 09, 2012 4:28 pm

$2000
Back to top Go down
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyWed Aug 15, 2012 12:20 pm

These pics were take a few days ago
Sweet TB mare P1015001bel
Sweet TB mare P1014941
Sweet TB mare P1014937
Sweet TB mare P1015007
Sweet TB mare P1014709
Sweet TB mare P1014685
Sweet TB mare P1014680
Sweet TB mare P1014945
Sweet TB mare P1014952
Sweet TB mare P1014985
Sweet TB mare P1015002
Back to top Go down
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyThu Aug 16, 2012 3:55 pm

**Price reduced** $1200 Currently in full work. Need's to go due to having too many horse's in work
Back to top Go down
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyFri Aug 24, 2012 12:43 pm

$1000 need her gone asap
Back to top Go down
kingswaldon

kingswaldon

Number of posts : 110
Age : 32
Location : Adelaide
Registration date : 2008-11-27

Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare EmptyMon Sep 03, 2012 3:00 pm

**Sold**
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




Sweet TB mare Empty
PostSubject: Re: Sweet TB mare   Sweet TB mare Empty

Back to top Go down
 
Sweet TB mare
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
South Australian Equine Forum :: For Sale & Wanted :: Horses and Ponies For Sale in South Australia-
Jump to: